Navigation Menu (Tap to Open)

News

16.04.21

Dear parents , Kindly check Admissions Tab Or in the New Admission Circular 2021-22 section for the Grade XI Admission 2021-22

10.04.21

Dear parents , Kindly check 2021-22 circulars section for the Summer camp Skillopedia circular under primary and secondary section

29.03.21

Dear parents ,
Kindly check 2021-22 circulars section for the updates related to upcoming academic year
Link given below https://www.nhssairoli.com/circulars/11

02.04.20

Dear Parents,

Please Check the 1NH App on a daily basis for important updates regarding online Teaching.

19.03.20

Dear Parents
Kindly note that all the further PTI--( Results) are withheld till 31st March 2020. Dates will be intimated later - NHSS & Neo

14.03.20

Dear Parents,
Students being a vulnerable group,as a precautionary measure and to avoid spread of any infection, it has been decided to suspend the classes of Neo kids and keep the school closed from 14th March 2020 until further notice.
Regards
Principal
NHSS ,Airoli

13.03.20

Owing to Covid-19 (Coronavirus) threat-- Summer camp stands cancelled .

04.02.20

Dear parents ID card process steps related circular is uploaded under Common circular section
Kindly refer same

18.01.20

Dear Parents

Please find below link for Pariksha Pe Charcha
https://forms.gle/bEQXLBdnsbdVcDd47

05.09.19

Online Registration for admission of new students for academic year 2020-21 is open for Nursery, Junior KG, Senior KG, II, III, IV & V.

gallery

Times Education ICONS Award 2020

Heartiest Congratulations to our scholarites and mentors

gallery

Times School Survey Rank

One more moment of jubilation and celebration for the school'

gallery

Ms. Sanyukta Kale

Not only our school, but our nation is gratified to have such a proud possession in it's treasure chest of young talents. Do watch the video. It will surely inspire you to achieve your dreams too.https://youtu.be/Rqv1aKc5M4g

gallery

STAR of NHSS(Airoli)

She's braced every obstacle She's faced the impossible But her incessant hard work Has helped her reach the pinnacle International gymnast, Ms. Sayunkta Kale has set record upon record making NHSS, Airoli proud to have her as a treasured asset. D

gallery

Spell Bee International

Mst. Sai Vidur Sripathi, Mst. Stavya Sachin Sutar, Ms. Tithee Rathi, Ms. Swaraa Desai, Ms. Kimaya Sawant & Mst. Isaiah N. Chris from Grade III secured Distinction Category medal and certificate in Spell Bee International Competition Level 2, 19-20

gallery

Spell Bee, 2019-20!

Ms. Priyadarshini Chatterjee from I E has achieved Distinction Category in Regional/ State Level (Level 2) Spell Bee International, 19-20.

gallery

Vadatu Sanskritam

Mst. Aryan Sorna from 3I secured 1st prize with Trophy and Certificate in 'Vadatu Sanskritam' Competition, 2019-20

gallery

One Act Play

Ruby House bagged first prize in One Act Play!!!

gallery

Dhanalaxmi Dance Competition

1st position secured at the Dhanalaxmi Mahila Mandal Inter School Group Dance Competition on 6th February, 2020

gallery

International English Olympiad

Mst. Sahas Iyer from II D secured 1st position with Gold medal, Ms. Kimaya Dhake from II H secured 2nd position with Silver medal and Ms. Mahathi Sriram from II C secured 3rd position with Bronze medal in IEO Examination, 19-20.

gallery

Vadatu Sanskrit Elocution Competition

Vadatu Sanskrit Elocution Competition

gallery

The Hindu Young World Quiz Competition

Laurels to our school brought by our young quiz-wizzes by bagging the 2nd prize in 'The Hindu Young Quiz'

gallery

Wall Painting Competition

Our creative group of children won the 3rd prize in Wall painting competition held at DAV School on 18th January 2020

gallery

Oorja 2020,science quiz

"Success is a science;if you have the conditions,you get the result."Our young scholars bagged the first position(Group B)in the Oorja 2020,Science Quiz organised by Shreerang Education Society on 17th January 2020.Congratulations to the winners.

Pariksha Pe Charcha

Please find below link for Pariksha Pe Charcha https://forms.gle/bEQXLBdnsbdVcDd47

gallery

Karate Championship

Mst. Daksh Kudalkar from 4D won Gold medal for Kata and Kumite in National Karate Championship, 2019.

gallery

Champions of Grade 2!

Mst. Rajveer S of 2F received Kala Ratan award in 'All India Drawing Competition' & Mst. Parth B of 2C received Kala Shri Award in 'All India Handwriting Competition' & Mst. Durgesh A of 2F won 2 Silver medals in Short & Long Quad, District Level Skating.

gallery

NELTAS Assessment

Ms. Mugdha Khedaskar from 4B and Ms. Anushka Shetty from 3I are awarded with School Topper medals in NELTAS Assessment 1st round, 19-20.

gallery

Akhil Bhartiya Nagrik Vikas Kendra

Ms. Akshara Shetty from I B is awarded with the best Drawing certificate in 'All India Drawing Competition 2019-20' & Ms. Swara Barnwal from I E is awarded with the best Handwriting certificate in 'All India Handwriting Competition 2019-20'

gallery

NELTAS Assessment

Ms. Kimaya Dhake from 2H is awarded with School Topper medal in NELTAS Assessment 1st round, 19-20.

gallery

Skating Champion

Mst. Mayuresh Mhatre from III J received the Participation Certificate and Medal for Skating in Guinness World Record, Karnataka.

gallery

Spell Bee, 2019-20!

Ms. Tithee Rathi from III G, Mst. Sripathi Sai Vidur from III A and Mst. Isaiah Nazareth from III I are the medal winners of Spell Bee International Level Competition, 2019-20.

gallery

National level Yoga Championship 2019

Mst. Keval Bheda of Grade XI-A has secured second position in "Under 19- National level Yoga Championship" held at Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir,Banglore .

gallery

Junior Maths Olympiad 2019

Mst. Parag Mittal of Grade VIII-D is awarded with the certificate for "Outstanding Performance" in the “Maths Aptitude Test (MAT)” held in the month of August 2019. He is also selected for the next level of JMO to be held in the year 2020.

gallery

Junior Maths Olympiad 2019

Mst. Jay Phadke of Grade VIII-B is awarded with the certificate for "Good Performance" in the “Maths Aptitude Test (MAT)” held in the month of August 2019. He is also selected for the next level of JMO to be held in the year 2020.

gallery

INDEPENDENCE CUP INTERNATIONAL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

Mst. Shaunak Naik of Grade V-I has secured second position in category “sub junior intermediate” at “INDEPENDENCE CUP INTERNATIONAL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019” held in Mulund ,Mumbai.

gallery

Spell Bee International, 19-20

Mst. Saahas Iyer from II D is School Topper and Mst. Raghav Nadgouda from II A and Mst. Atharva Patil from II J are medal winners in Level I Spell Bee International Examination, 2019-20.

gallery

Spell Bee

Mst. Vikrant More from IV E is School Topper and Mst. Ayush Pandey from IV F & Ms. Alisha Sayeed from IV J are medal winners in Level I Spell bee Examination.

gallery

100% Attendance

Congratulations to Yash Naithani- VI-D, Aditya Pal- VI-D, Malik Darshana- VI- G successfully completing the school year 2018-19 with 100 % Punctuality and Regularity

gallery

Best Teacher Award

Maharashtra Sewa Sangh awarded Mrs. Rakhi Singh as the Best Teacher 2019 on the ocassion of Teacher's Day

gallery

Thane Monsoon Run

Mst. Shrikrushna Ghorpade of Grade 9 has secured 2nd place in Marathon Thane Monsoon Run organised by Joints and Motion by compiling 6 km distance in 28 mins 15 sec.

gallery

Praveshika Pratham Exam conducted by Akhil Bharatiya Gandharva Mahavidyalaya Mandal, Pune

Ms. Rutuja Kawane,Mst. Shaurya Redkar and Ms. Rimzim Bhatnagar from Grade 6 have secured Grade II in Praveshika Pratham Exam conducted by Akhil Bharatiya Gandharva Mahavidyalaya Mandal, Pune.

gallery

Swimming Championship 2019

Mst. Rudra Chudji has secured 2nd position in TDAA Annual age group junior and sub-junior swimming championship 2019.

gallery

Navi Mumbai Yoga Welfare Association

Navi Mumbai Yoga Welfare Association District Level yoga competition winners!!!!!

gallery

5th International Karate Championship 2019

Mst. Suyash Vijay Kumar of Grade IX has won Gold medal in the category "Kumite" and Bronze medal in the category "Kata" in 5th International Karate Championship 2019 held at Kolkata

gallery

Abacus International Competition

Mst.Daksh Kadam of Grade VI-J has secured 2nd rank in Abacus International competition held at Siem Reap,Cambodia

Online Registration for academic year 2020-21

Online Registration for admission of new students for academic year 2020-21 is open for Nursery, Junior KG, Senior KG, II, III, IV & V.

gallery

Navi Mumbai Yoga Welfare Association

Mst. Aryan Gada from IV G secured 1st place and Mst. Shardul Kadam from III J secured 2nd place under age group 8-10 years in District Level Navi Mumbai Yoga Welfare Association for State Level Competition.

gallery

Star of ABACUSKING

Mst. Sukhad Joshi from Grade IV E has received an Achievement certificate from ABACUSKING International Abacus Mental Arithematic Alliance.

gallery

Music exam - Vocal conducted by Akhil Bharatiya Gandharva Mahavidyalaya Mandal, Pune.

Dear Parents We are happy to announce that following students of our school have gained 1st class in the Music exam - Vocal conducted by Akhil Bharatiya Gandharva Mahavidyalaya Mandal, Pune. 1. Mst Shubham Bobade – Grade VII - E 2. Mst. Johar Manav –

gallery

S M Shetty International School, Dance Competition 2019

New Horizon Scholars School has danced its way to fame by bagging the 2nd position in the Inter school Dance competition held at S M Shetty International School, Powai on 3rd August 2019.

gallery

TPO Olympiad

Heartiest Congratulations to Mrs. Priyanka Das who participated in CENTA Teaching Professionals' Olympiad 2018 securing 9th Test City Rank (Navi Mumbai), 22nd Subject Rank (Sr. Sec. School: Biology) 461st National Rank.

gallery

Akhil Bharatiya Gandharva Vocal Exam

Winners of Akhil Bharatiya Gandharva Vocal Exam, 2019!!!

gallery

Spell Bee International Level

Mst. Preet Bhandarkar from III G, Ms. Ridhima Padgaonkar from III B and Ms. Asmi Kambli from III B secured Certificate of Merit and a Medal in International Level SpellBee Competition, 2018.

gallery

Spell Bee International Level

Ms.Myra Vaz from III G, Ms.Kimaya Sawant from III I, Ms.Ananya Pandhye from III J, Ms.Veda Jadhav, Mst.Sarthak Prabhu from III H and Ms.Udrity Dhar from III H secured Certificate of Merit Plus and a Medal in International Level SpellBee Competition, 2018.

gallery

Spell Bee International Level

Ms. Tithee Rathi from III G, Ms. Avani Suraneni from III F and Ms. Anushka Shetti from III I secured Certificate of Achievement and a Medal in International Level SpellBee Competition, 2018.

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition

Stars of International Level Spell Bee Competition, 2018!!!

gallery

Open Tennis Tournament 2019 Grade 5

Mst.Atman Bilgi has emerged as the winner in the Boys-U-10 category at 2nd season of Somaiya Open Tennis Tournament held at Somaiya.He has secured Runner up position in the Boys-U-10 category in Inter Club Open Tournament organized by Star Tennis academy.

gallery

Taekwondo Championship

Ms. Vanshika Hemant Patel of Grade X-B has won the gold medal in Kimyong Open Taekwondo Championship 2019 held in Assam.She has secured a silver medal in the 2nd edition of Indian Open International Taekwondo Championship 2019 held in Hyderabad.

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition

Ms. Tithee Rathi from III C is rewarded with Gold Medal and Commendable Performer Certificate in 2018 National Level SpellBee International Competition

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition

Ms. Avani Suraneni from III F is rewarded with Gold Medal and Commendable Performer Certificate in 2018 National Level SpellBee International Competition

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition

Ms. Anushka Shetti from III I is rewarded with Gold Medal and Commendable Performer Certificate in 2018 National Level SpellBee International Competition

gallery

Spell Bee International

Mst. Saahas Iyer from II D is rewarded with Gold Medal and Commendable Performer Certificate in 2018 National Level SpellBee International Competition.

gallery

NMAC Examination!!!

Mst. Adwitya Agarrwal from III J is rewarded with certificate of Participation & Trophy in 2018 NMAC Examination

gallery

Grade V stars of the Spell Bee

Mst. Ritvik Mohanta,Mst. Shaurya Patil,Mst. Nishad Chawde,Ms. Aditi Shetty and Ms. Ashita Shukla have excelled with the distinction and been awarded as commendable performers at the State Level Group IV Spell Bee International Competition(2018-2019) .

gallery

Genius Performer of the year

Master Jash Sarode has been awarded Genius Performer of the year for Inline skating with hulla hoop ring blindfolded.

gallery

Congratulations

Congratulations !!! for 100% result grade X(2018-19) with highest of 98.4% .Wishing all the students Best Of Luck for their future endeavor.

gallery

Congratulations

Congratulations !!! for 100% result of of grade XII(2018-19) with highest of 94.8% Wishing all the students Best Of Luck their future endeavors

gallery

Hearty Congratulations To our 10th Toppers

Heartiest congratulations to Ms. Nandita Menon & Naviya Nayak who shared the first position in the AISCE with a score of 98.4%. All India Rank-8 All Mumbai Rank-6

gallery

All India IQ Conquest Competition 2018

Ms. Shravani Mahajan of II D secured 10th rank and won a Trophy and a gift in All India IQ Conquest Competition 2018

gallery

IIO Examination

Mst. Arnav Rain from 2 I won a Gold medal, Ms. Maanya Patel from 2 J won a Silver medal and Mst. Sanay Kapare from 2 E won a Bronze medal in IIO Examination 2018

gallery

NCO Examination 2018

Mst. Sreepathi Saividur from III A won the Gold medal in NCO Examination 2018

gallery

NCO Examination

Mst. Aditya Gaikwad won the Gold medal , Mst. Arnav Khadapkar won the Silver medal and Mst. Varun and Mst. Apurva won the Bronze medal in NCO Examination 2018

gallery

NSTSE Examination

Mst. Aroosh Alwe from 3 F & Ms. Swara Desai from 3 I secured Gold medal in NSTSE examination 2018

gallery

NMO Examination

Gold medal winners in NMO Examination 2018

gallery

NELTAS Examination 2018

Winners of NELTAS Examination 2018!!!

gallery

NELTAS Examination

Mst. Mishra Shriyans of III B scored 92.5% and Ms. Mehta Dhriti of III F scored 90% and won Gold medal in NELTAS Examination 2018

gallery

NSO Examination 2018

Mst. Akshay Mahajan from IV F won a Gold medal in NSO Examination 2018

gallery

NELTAS Examination 2018

Winners of NELTAS Examination 2018!!!

gallery

NELTAS Examination

Mst. Tanish Suvarna from IV J scored 87.5% and recieved Achiever's Certificate in NELTAS Examination 2018.

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition

Mst. Iyer Saahas of Grade II D has been awarded as a 'Commendable Performer' and has won medal of achievement in Spell Bee International Competition, 2018-19.

gallery

IMO 2018

Mst. Iyer Saahas from II D secured 2nd position and won a Silver medal in 2018 IMO Examination.

gallery

NSO Competition 2018

Mst. Nadgouda Raghav from II A & Ms. Ghosh Rishima from II J secured a Bronze medal, Mst. Jadtap Amitav from II E secured a Silver medal and Mst. Iyer Saahas from II D secured a Gold medal in NSO Competition, 2018.

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition

Ms. Anushka Smit Shetti from 3I and Ms. Avani Suraneni from 3F, has been rewarded as a 'Commendable Performer' and has won 'Medal of Achievement' in 2018 Spell Bee International Competition.

gallery

IIO Examination

Mst. Karthik Patil from 3A has secured 2nd position and won a Silver medal & Mst. Sai Vidhur Sripathi from 3A has secured 3rd position and won a Bronze medal in 2018 International Informatics Olympiad Examination.

gallery

International Mathematics Olympiad Examination

Ms. Swara Desai from 3I has secured 1st position and won a Gold medal, Ms. Ashita Shukla from 3I has secured 2nd position and won a Silver medal and Mst. Isaiah Nazarat from 3I has secured 3rd position and won a Bronze medal in 2018 IMO Examination.

gallery

NSO 2018

Mst. Vivan Samatkar from 3F has secured 2nd position and won a Silver medal & Ms. Swara Desai from 3I has secured 3rd position and won a Bronze medal in 2018 National Science Olympiad.

gallery

IIO Examination

Mst. Arnav Khadapkar won the Gold medal, Ms. Sahana Ravi won the Silver medal and Ms. Aadhya Nair bagged the Bronze medal in IIO 2018 examination.

gallery

NSO Competition

Mst. Harsh Patel of IV J won the Bronze medal and Ms. Sahana Ravi of IV A won the Silver medal in the NSO 2018 competition.

gallery

IMO Medalists

Ms. Ketki Kamble of IV A won the Bronze medal, Mst. Rachit Rane of Iv C won the Silver medal and Mst. Aarush Bhattacharya of IV H won the Gold medal in the IMO 2018 competition.

gallery

NSTSE Examination 2018

Mst. Aditya Gaikwad of IV D has secured first rank in NSTSE examination which was held on 7th December, 2018

gallery

Spell Bee International Competition, 2018-19

Mst. Siddhant Subramanium of Grade IV G has been awarded 'Commendable Performer' in the Regional level Spell Bee International Competition, 2018-19

gallery

State Level Karate Championship !!!

Mst. Priyansh Gupta secured Gold Medal in the 17th Open State Level Karate Championship 2019 organised by Karate sports association India.

Announcement for availing bus service for academic year 2019-20.

Those who wish to avail the bus service of the school for their ward for the next academic year i.e. 2019-20, are requested to fill in the bus service form available with the transport department of the school from 23.02.2019 to 15.03.2019.

Announcement for availing bus service for academic year 2019-20.

Kindly carry along the following for filling the form: 1. Student School UID Number (available on the school ID card). 2. GR No. of the student. 3. Two cheques. 4. Latest passport size photographs of the student – 2 nos.

gallery

CONGRATULATIONS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Students of Secondary won The FIRST PRIZE in the Inter school Dance Competition organised by Shri Dhanalaxmi Mahila group,held at Vashi.

gallery

Scholarites made us Proud again....

Students of Primary won The FIRST PRIZE in the Inter school Dance Competition organised by Shri Dhanalaxmi Mahila group,held at Vashi.

gallery

Thane District Chess Competition

Ms Namom Padhi got placed 2nd in the Merit list by scoring 1 point out of 4 in the U19 category.

gallery

IMO GOLD MEDAL

Ms. Sahasra Ravulapati won a Gold Medal for the SOF International Math Olympiad 2017-18

gallery

MATHS Olympaid

MSt Jay Phadke successfully got selected for the next level of IMO 2019.

gallery

International Mental Math Championship

Mst Sujay D Jagtap of grade 7B won 1st prize in the International Soroban Mental Math Championship held on 30th September in Johannesburg,(South Africa).

gallery

International Mental Math Championship

Mst Daksh Kadam 0f grade 5E won 1st prize in the International Soroban Mental Math Championship held on 30th September in Johannesburg,(South Africa).

gallery

Congratulations Teachers

Mrs.Sneha Jadhav won 1st prize and Mrs.Minal Chindarkar won 3rd prize in the Lions Club Guru Mahotsav Tie and Die competition held at Datta Meghe World Academy.

gallery

Congratulations!!!!!!!!!

Mst Kshitij Warang from grade 12 won thrid prize in the sketching competition at the Apratimotsav'18 organised by S.M Shetty High School and Junior College,Powai.

gallery

1st Prize in Hindi Elocution

Mst Nivan Rohit from grade 6E has bagged the first prize for Hindi elocution competition organised by Rotary club of Mulund.

gallery

DSO CHESS COMPETITION for GIRLS

Our Scholarite Ms Krithika Rajagopal secured 5th place by for DSO under 19 chess competition.

gallery

DSO CHESS COMPETITION for BOYS

Our Scholarites secured 3rd place by Mst Manish Bhat and 5th place by Mst Manomay Jadhav for DSO under 19 chess competition.

gallery

World Yoga Championship

Mr. Gabriel Gasper secured the First Place in ‘International Yoga Referee’ conducted by World Sports Yoga Federation

gallery

World Yoga Championship

Set a Guinness World Record for the maximum number of people doing “Bujapeedasan” on 26th August, 2018 by successfully holding the pose for three minutes.

gallery

World Yoga Championship

Mst. Keval Bheda secured III position in the World Yoga Championship.

gallery

World Yoga Championship

Mst. Girish Bhagwat (5E), Mst. Soham Bhagwat (10A) and Mst. Keval Bheda (10B) made it to the Final Round in the World Yoga Championship, Mahabalipuram, TN – (22.08.18 – 26.08.18)

gallery

Congratulations.....

Our young Scholarites won 2nd prize in the Inter School Dance Competition organised in Pawar Public School

gallery

Congratulations

Our scholarites won 1st prize in the group singing competition organised at Pawar public school.

gallery

Interschool Chess Tournament

Congratulations to Ms Namom Padhi for securing 4th place in the U12 Interschool Chess Tournament

gallery

Congratulations..........

Ms Nalawade Shreya of Grade 5D secured 87.5% in the 7th National Level ECAT Finale 2018-19

gallery

Sanyukta Kale bags All round 3rd position in the Tashkent Uzbekistan gymnastic competition.

Sanyukta Kale bags All round 3rd position in the Tashkent Uzbekistan gymnastic competition.

gallery

Congratulations!!!!!!!!!

Mr Siyaram Pal and Mst Ayush Kadam successfully secured the world record in skating marathon.

gallery

International Handwriting Olympiad winner

Mst Adtiya Gaikwad from grde VIII secured First place in the International Handwriting Olympiad winner

100% Results of Grade 10 & 12

Heartly Congratulations to all the students of Grade 10 & 12 !!!!!!!!!!

gallery

National Level Science Talent search Examination

Mst Pakshal Nagda of grade 6 secured first rank in the National Level Science Talent search Examination

gallery

All India Colouring and Handwriting Competition

Ms. Elavarasi .E from grade VI B secured the merit certificate for the best colouring competition organized by Akhil Bhartiya Nagrik Vikas Kendra.

gallery

Junior Maths Olympiad

Mst Apoorva Shende has won Kaprekar scholarship in the Primary level Junior Maths Olympiad.

gallery

Holistic Development at the Emotional Intelligence Summit 2018

Mrs Tanuja Bhat(Principal) and Mrs Bonny Bhansali(Vice Principal) recieved an Award for Holistic Development at the Emotional Intelligence Summit 2018 held at TISS on 24th February '18

gallery

Handwriting Competition

Ms.Kavya Anam secured first price in the hand writing competition organized by wonder kidz.

gallery

State level karate championship 2018

Mst Sarthak has won bronze medal in the state level karate championship 2018

School Features

New Horizon Scholars School and Neo kids aim to provide top quality education as it is one of the lashing gifts we can offer. our children, bearing in mind the words of Dalai Lama “When educating the minds of the youth , we must not forget to educate their hearts”. Thus The curriculum of the school enhances the amalgamation of the 3H’s : HEAD, HEART and HAND.

Some of the unique features of the school are

  • CBSE Affiliated school up to Senior Secondary.
  • Attractive infrastructure and a welcoming environment.
  • Digital learning through smart boards.
  • Well equipped Science ,Mathematics and Computer laboratories.
  • Indoor Sports Room.
  • Regular morning assemblies to cultivate positive values.
  • House System to enhance Social Skills.
  • Special activities: Chess, Dance, Karate, Skating, etc. ( Grade I onward)
  • Emphasis on music, art, sports & other co-curricular activities.
  • Committed and Talented Teachers.
  • Excellent exposure and avenues in co-curricular activities.
  • Efficient School Transport from convenient routes, etc.

Mission Statement

With its motto ‘Mission to Excel’ the school stands as partners in learning with students to seek deeper knowledge and provide an enriching and innovating learning experience. At New Horizon Scholars School, we believe in achieving ‘excellence’ in all we do.

Thought for the Week

"The capacity to learn is a gift; the ability to learn is a skill; the willingness to learn is a choice."

- Brian Herbert

Our Awards

Prev
Our Awards
Our Awards
Our Awards
Our Awards
Our Awards
Our Awards
Our Awards
Our Awards
Next

Our Sister Schools

©2018 New Horizon Scholars School, Airoli (v3.050621)
Loading…